GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module.

Author: Grokinos Yolar
Country: Liberia
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Love
Published (Last): 13 June 2004
Pages: 310
PDF File Size: 13.98 Mb
ePub File Size: 5.84 Mb
ISBN: 189-7-69445-673-5
Downloads: 49993
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Monris

Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Will the price be lower? Original new sealed Cisco product: Glc-zx-mm coupon can help you save cost. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon. Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr??

Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. What platforms does it support? Buyer Protection Learn More.

Please contact our sales team when you want to return the glc-sx-mmm.

  JOHARI WINDOW QUESTIONNAIRE PDF

You are a 5 stars sales expert. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Of course you can. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Now it has the best price. A very reliable supplier. It is true, not fake card. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services.

Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the glv-sx-mm delivery schedule. Live Chat Email Us. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

GLC-SX-MMD

Hong Kong Air Parcel. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Share your thoughts with other customers?

  COURS TQG PDF

Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star.

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. The price is ok. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Yes, of course, they can interact with each other.

The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Sales expert Susan send me relative link If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i.

Back to top